Offizielles Endergebnis - Jedermann 2h
Einzel |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startnummer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
|
Jens Irmscher |
|
10:24:00 |
12:24:00 |
12:11:00 |
1:47:00 |
12 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
Janke |
Steffen Janke |
|
10:07:00 |
12:07:00 |
11:59:15 |
1:52:15 |
10 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Kai Hämmerlein |
|
10:21:00 |
12:21:00 |
12:13:54 |
1:52:54 |
10 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
Ritzelknacker Werdau |
Joachim Schierig |
|
10:00:00 |
12:00:00 |
11:52:30 |
1:52:30 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
|
Lothar Langer |
|
10:28:00 |
12:28:00 |
12:31:38 |
2:03:38 |
9 |
0:03:38 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
|
Anne Gassner |
|
10:17:00 |
12:17:00 |
11:59:01 |
1:42:01 |
7 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
F.A.S.T. |
Florian Preller |
|
10:03:00 |
12:03:00 |
12:16:54 |
2:13:54 |
9 |
0:13:54 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
Team USV TU Dresden |
Simone Schwarzbach |
|
10:10:00 |
12:10:00 |
12:03:09 |
1:53:09 |
5 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
Angelika Baumann |
|
10:14:00 |
12:14:00 |
12:28:54 |
2:14:54 |
8 |
0:14:54 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Jedermann 2h Team |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startnummer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Müller & Körner |
Veit Müller, Ronny Körner |
|
10:37:00 |
12:37:00 |
12:17:40 |
1:40:40 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
Die schnellen Mädels |
Katrin Gitter, Elke Karl |
|
10:26:00 |
12:26:00 |
12:17:05 |
1:51:05 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Jeremy Schulz, Uwe Schulz |
|
10:30:00 |
12:30:00 |
12:35:10 |
2:05:10 |
10 |
0:05:10 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
Team Möckel |
Steffen Möckel, Justin Möckel |
|
10:23:00 |
12:23:00 |
12:05:42 |
1:42:42 |
6 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
Team USV TU Dresden |
Ricarda Schwarzbach, Udo Schwarzbach |
|
10:19:00 |
12:19:00 |
12:16:48 |
1:57:48 |
6 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Team VC Wiesenburg |
Jens König, Thomas Kaiser |
|
10:12:00 |
12:12:00 |
12:11:11 |
1:59:11 |
5 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
Feierabend |
Heiko, Elke, Jan Feierabend |
|
10:16:00 |
12:16:00 |
12:21:52 |
2:05:52 |
7 |
0:05:52 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Darius Pohle, Frank Pohle |
|
10:33:00 |
12:33:00 |
12:44:36 |
2:11:36 |
8 |
0:11:36 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
Team Mühlenstraße |
Gabriele Huster, Friedhelm Huster |
|
10:05:00 |
12:05:00 |
12:10:00 |
2:05:00 |
5 |
0:05:00 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
Freude & Fülle |
Tim Freude, Max Fülle |
|
10:45:00 |
12:45:00 |
12:57:00 |
2:12:00 |
3 |
0:12:00 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Jedermann 4h Team |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startnummer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit
bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Team Ritzelknacker Crimmitschau |
René Schuster, Marcel Schierig |
|
10:06:00 |
14:06:00 |
13:49:09 |
3:43:09 |
20 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Postenträumer / ESV Lok Zwickau |
Regina Stark, Jens Stahlberg |
|
10:13:00 |
14:13:00 |
13:59:30 |
3:46:30 |
18 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
RC Schloßbike Greiz mixed-team |
Angela Müller, Sven Thiele |
|
10:09:00 |
14:09:00 |
13:57:42 |
3:48:42 |
16 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
Die Bugs |
Martin Büdenbender, Dirk Hasse |
|
10:16:00 |
14:16:00 |
14:02:03 |
3:46:03 |
15 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
Kreuz & Quer |
Cindy Seifert, Maik Grundmann |
|
10:02:00 |
14:02:00 |
13:55:48 |
3:53:48 |
15 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Aktive 2h Einzel |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startnummer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
ESV Bitterfeld |
Sebastian Anders |
|
10:06:00 |
12:06:00 |
12:00:27 |
1:54:27 |
13 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Matthias Jahn |
|
10:34:00 |
12:34:00 |
12:24:52 |
1:50:52 |
10 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
SV Sachsen 90
Werdau |
Jens Rudorf |
|
10:03:00 |
12:03:00 |
12:03:17 |
2:00:17 |
9 |
0:00:17 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Aktive 2h Team |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startnummer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Tom Borbe, Carlo Kühn |
|
10:22:00 |
12:22:00 |
12:15:52 |
1:53:52 |
14 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Tim Hämmerlein, Lukas Falke |
|
10:01:00 |
12:01:00 |
11:53:25 |
1:52:25 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Aktive 4h Einzel |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startnummer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
ESV Dresden |
Peter Schmidt |
|
10:12:00 |
14:12:00 |
13:55:38 |
3:43:38 |
21 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
21 |
2 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Michael Hämmerlein |
|
10:15:00 |
14:15:00 |
14:00:40 |
3:45:40 |
19 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
IHW Alex Berlin |
Uwe Roehner |
|
10:01:00 |
14:01:00 |
14:02:18 |
4:01:18 |
18 |
0:01:18 |
1 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Aktive 4h Team |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startnummer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit
bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Stahlrad Halle |
Katharina von Koch, Falk Wenzel |
|
10:11:00 |
14:11:00 |
14:10:00 |
3:59:00 |
25 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
25 |
2 |
Die Exekutive |
Kai Gläser, Tino Hamann |
|
10:00:00 |
14:00:00 |
13:59:45 |
3:59:45 |
25 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
25 |
3 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Thomas Hartung, Ralf Jäntsch |
|
10:14:00 |
14:14:00 |
14:08:20 |
3:54:20 |
22 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
22 |
4 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Alexandra Simon, Rick Simon |
|
10:18:00 |
14:18:00 |
14:12:25 |
3:54:25 |
16 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
Tri-Rad e.V. |
Martin Zipfel,
Jan Oberröder |
|
10:04:00 |
14:04:00 |
13:43:13 |
3:39:13 |
15 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Axel Deinert, Carsten Ludwig |
|
10:07:00 |
14:07:00 |
13:12:20 |
3:05:20 |
13 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|