Herbst-MTBO 2018So 04.11.2018 20:03
Ergebniserzeugt von OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D21 MTBO (Damen Elite) (2)28 P 1120 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
116Anke Dannowski78ESV Dresden7901:27:55790
212Renée Schwartz81SSV Langenhagen6701:29:41670
 
 
 
D40 MTBO (Damen ab 40) (3)28 P 1120 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
148Ute Schönfeld67SV TU Ilmenau7001:27:15700
220Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team Wehrsdorf6401:25:02640
347Edda Jahn69SV Sachsen 90 Werdau3901:35:59-180210
 
 
 
H21 MTBO (Herren Elite) (3)28 P 1120 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
124Denny Albert85SV Sachsen 90 Werdau10701:25:531070
251Benjamin Michael88SV Sachsen 90 Werdau10401:24:411040
350Ulf Uhlemann79ESV Dresden6601:25:38660
 
 
 
H40 MTBO (Herren ab 40) (8)28 P 1120 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
127Steffen Hauschild66ESV Dresden9301:32:56-90840
261Eik Opitz78Leipzig8301:25:15830
352Ralf Jäntsch69SV Sachsen 90 Werdau9201:34:11-150770
440Thomas Kassau69ESV Dresden7501:28:13750
525Martin Baum79ESV Dresden6901:24:36690
628Steven Beninca73SV Sachsen 90 Werdau6601:34:10-150510
753Sven Klein70Leipzig4401:25:12440
830Thomas Reichel71ESV Dresden3501:18:30350
 
 
 
H50 MTBO (Herren ab 50) (8)28 P 1120 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
16Swen Vogel62SV Sachsen 90 Werdau8701:31:19-60810
217Roberto Porstmann61ESV Dresden7101:28:13710
337Peter Schmidt62ESV Dresden6601:27:49660
49Holger Pfeifer59ESV Dresden7401:32:09-90650
543Lutz Trink62ESV Dresden5801:26:41580
631Michael Neidhardt63ESV Berlin-Schöneweide5501:27:15550
726Ulrich Kretzschmar59ESV Dresden4801:28:12480
854Matthias Jahn63SV Sachsen 90 Werdau7701:39:08-300470
 
 
 
H60 MTBO (Herren ab 60) (3)28 P 1120 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
14Dietmar Fremder56OL-Team Wehrsdorf7301:31:18-60670
235Reinhard Wieland50Ski-Club Lauf5901:26:23590
356Dieter HeimSV Sachsen 90 Werdau901:10:5990
 
 
 
Score-OL (Offen-Lang) (6)28 P 1120 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
158Hendrik Karl61SV Sachsen 90 Werdau32052:57320
242Elke Karl67SV Sachsen 90 Werdau31059:49310
359Susann Fülle85SV Sachsen 90 Werdau21047:32210
446Thomas Schaal60ESV Lok Zwickau2601:01:34-60200
57Claudia Wienhold68SV Sachsen 90 Werdau3101:03:10-120190
645Kathrin Neumann67ESV Lok Zwickau2301:02:02-90140
 
 
 
U11 MTBO (D/H -10) (4)6 P 180 Pkt2:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
136Marcus Reichel08ESV Dresden18023:49180
238Hendrik Jung08SV Sachsen 90 Werdau18024:23180
310Max Klopfer08SV Sachsen 90 Werdau18025:00180
460Tobi Schöne09ESV Dresden18031:57180
 
 
 
U13 MTBO (D/H -12) (5)8 P 240 Pkt2:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
115Gregor Lusky06ESV Dresden24027:13240
214Raphael Heidner06ESV Dresden24030:25240
35Thomas Lucassen06ESV Dresden24037:07240
42Winni-Maris Jäntsch06SV Sachsen 90 Werdau24046:47240
511Janik Schuster07SV Sachsen 90 Werdau24054:38240
 
 
 
U15 MTBO (D/H -14) (6)7 P 220 Pkt2:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
141Per Hähnel05OL-Team Wehrsdorf22040:50220
221Walther Baum04ESV Dresden22041:24220
322Carlos Beninca05SV Sachsen 90 Werdau22042:01220
413Gerry Schulz04SV Sachsen 90 Werdau22043:16220
518Tjark Thomas05SV Sachsen 90 Werdau22050:39220
619Nico Müller04SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2201:17:25220
 
 
 
U17 MTBO (D/H -16) (4)28 P 1120 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
129Frank Lucassen02ESV Dresden55056:39550
239Lukas Schuster03SV Sachsen 90 Werdau45055:36450
333Alexander Klopfer03SV Sachsen 90 Werdau43047:39430
423Simon Stelzner03SV Sachsen 90 Werdau42056:55420
 
 
 
U9 MTBO (D/H -8) (1)4 P 120 Pkt2:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
18Ron Hähnel10OL-Team Wehrsdorf12021:56120